奥丙赛程
奥丙未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年05月04日 20:30 | 莱歇瑙 | 格鲁瑙 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年05月04日 21:30 | 多瑙弗里德 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年05月04日 21:30 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 霍亨恩姆斯 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年05月04日 22:00 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 | 雷欧贝多夫 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年05月04日 23:00 | 杜尔比恩SV | 比史弗斯霍芬 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年05月04日 23:00 | 圣约翰 | 萨克维尔 | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年05月04日 23:00 | 伊姆斯特 | SC瑞斯 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年05月05日 01:00 | 韦伯多夫圣安那 | 格来斯多夫 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年05月05日 21:00 | 阿尔塔奇B队 | SPG莫茨 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年05月05日 21:00 | 沃尔夫 | 库弗斯甸 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | 阿勒黑里根 | 斯太尔前进 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | ASK克拉格 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | 维兹 | 纽侯芬里德二队 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | 沃克拉马克 | 禾斯贝治 | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年05月05日 23:00 | SPG赫塔韦尔斯 | 林茨青年队 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年05月11日 01:00 | 维也纳快速青年队 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年05月11日 01:00 | 禾斯贝治 | 阿勒黑里根 | 未开始 | |
18 | 2024年05月11日 01:30 | 艾达葛 | 多瑙弗里德 | 未开始 | |
19 | 2024年05月11日 01:30 | 奥地利维也纳青年队 | 安德拉斯堡 | 未开始 | |
20 | 2024年05月11日 01:30 | 曼斯多夫 | 法沃利特奈尔 | 未开始 | |
21 | 2024年05月11日 01:30 | 特赖斯基兴 | 克林斯马 | 未开始 | |
22 | 2024年05月11日 01:30 | 维也纳SC | 维也纳利尼恩 | 未开始 | |
23 | 2024年05月11日 22:00 | 维也纳维多利亚 | 奥伯华特 | 未开始 | |
24 | 2024年05月11日 22:30 | 雷欧贝多夫 | 纽锡德尔 | 未开始 | |
25 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 阿尔塔奇B队 | 未开始 | |
26 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 比史弗斯霍芬 | 平茲高 萨尔费尔登 | 未开始 | |
27 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 霍亨恩姆斯 | 圣约翰 | 未开始 | |
28 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 库弗斯甸 | 莱歇瑙 | 未开始 | |
29 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | SC瑞斯 | 沃尔夫 | 未开始 | |
30 | 2024年05月11日 23:00 | 萨克维尔 | 伊姆斯特 | 未开始 | |
奥丙已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年05月04日 | 杜斯兰堡vs巴特格莱兴贝格 | 5-1 | |
2 | 2024年05月04日 | 维也纳SCvs维也纳快速青年队 | 3-1 | |
3 | 2024年05月04日 | 维也纳利尼恩vs安德拉斯堡 | 3-1 | |
4 | 2024年05月04日 | 奥伯华特vs特赖斯基兴 | 2-5 | |
5 | 2024年05月04日 | 克林斯马vs艾达葛 | 2-0 | |
6 | 2024年05月04日 | 法沃利特奈尔vs维也纳维多利亚 | 4-1 | |
7 | 2024年05月04日 | 古尔腾vs瓦勒恩 | 2-0 | |
8 | 2024年05月04日 | 纽锡德尔vs曼斯多夫 | 3-1 | |
9 | 2024年05月01日 | 平茲高 萨尔费尔登vs施瓦兹 | 2-3 | |
10 | 2024年04月28日 | 瓦勒恩vs韦伯多夫圣安那 | 5-1 | |
11 | 2024年04月28日 | 斯太尔前进vs沃克拉马克 | 1-3 | |
12 | 2024年04月28日 | 维兹vsSPG赫塔韦尔斯 | 1-3 | |
13 | 2024年04月28日 | 纽侯芬里德二队vs沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 2-2 | |
14 | 2024年04月28日 | 林茨青年队vs古尔腾 | 1-0 | |
15 | 2024年04月28日 | 格来斯多夫vs杜斯兰堡 | 1-4 | |
16 | 2024年04月28日 | 巴特格莱兴贝格vs阿勒黑里根 | 4-3 | |
17 | 2024年04月28日 | 施瓦兹vs杜尔比恩SV | 3-0 | |
18 | 2024年04月27日 | 雷欧贝多夫vs维也纳SC | 1-0 | |
19 | 2024年04月27日 | SPG莫茨vs平茲高 萨尔费尔登 | 1-0 | |
20 | 2024年04月27日 | 霍亨恩姆斯vs阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-0 | |
21 | 2024年04月27日 | 萨克维尔vs奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 1-1 | |
22 | 2024年04月27日 | SC瑞斯vs圣约翰 | 1-1 | |
23 | 2024年04月27日 | 维也纳维多利亚vs纽锡德尔 | 3-1 | |
24 | 2024年04月27日 | 格鲁瑙vs沃尔夫 | 5-1 | |
25 | 2024年04月27日 | 库弗斯甸vs伊姆斯特 | 2-1 | |
26 | 2024年04月27日 | 比史弗斯霍芬vs莱歇瑙 | 1-1 | |
27 | 2024年04月27日 | 艾达葛vs奥伯华特 | 1-1 | |
28 | 2024年04月27日 | 特赖斯基兴vs法沃利特奈尔 | 2-3 | |
29 | 2024年04月27日 | 维也纳快速青年队vs维也纳利尼恩 | 3-0 | |
30 | 2024年04月27日 | 巴特格莱兴贝格vs阿勒黑里根 | 4-3 |